PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
03:40:38 |
39,78 |
2 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:02 |
|
3 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:07 |
|
4 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:10 |
|
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:13 |
|
6 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:26 |
|
7 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:55 |
|
8 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
01:00 |
|
9 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:03 |
|
10 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
01:07 |
|
11 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:07 |
|
12 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:07 |
|
13 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
01:10 |
|
14 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
01:44 |
|
15 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
02:07 |
|
16 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
02:07 |
|
17 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
02:07 |
|
18 |
SVARRE Tobias |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
02:10 |
|
19 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:13 |
|
20 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:18 |
|
21 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
02:28 |
|
22 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
02:29 |
|
23 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
02:45 |
|
24 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
03:03 |
|
25 |
REISSI Patrick |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
03:03 |
|
26 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
03:10 |
|
27 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
03:14 |
|
28 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
03:16 |
|
29 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
03:48 |
|
30 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
04:11 |
|
31 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
04:14 |
|
32 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
04:25 |
|
33 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
04:35 |
|
34 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
04:43 |
|
35 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
04:46 |
|
36 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:50 |
|
37 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
04:50 |
|
38 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:58 |
|
39 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
05:04 |
|
40 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
05:23 |
|
41 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
05:41 |
|
42 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
06:19 |
|
43 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
06:26 |
|
44 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
06:31 |
|
45 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
06:31 |
|
46 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
06:31 |
|
47 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
07:00 |
|
48 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:04 |
|
49 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
07:31 |
|
50 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:31 |
|
51 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
07:31 |
|
52 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:31 |
|
53 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
08:41 |
|
54 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
08:44 |
|
55 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
09:07 |
|
56 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
09:21 |
|
57 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
09:23 |
|
58 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
09:27 |
|
59 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
09:27 |
|
60 |
VAN DE PUTTE Victor |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
09:27 |
|
61 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
09:27 |
|
62 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
09:27 |
|
63 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
10:26 |
|
64 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
11:43 |
|
65 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
11:43 |
|
66 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:43 |
|
67 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
11:43 |
|
68 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
11:43 |
|
69 |
WYSEURE Joran |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
11:43 |
|
70 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
11:43 |
|
71 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
11:43 |
|
72 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
11:43 |
|
73 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
11:43 |
|
74 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
11:43 |
|
75 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
11:43 |
|
76 |
FERDINANDE Anton |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
12:35 |
|
77 |
HAUSER Sandro |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
13:02 |
|
78 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
13:14 |
|
79 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
13:43 |
|
80 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:52 |
|
81 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
14:52 |
|
82 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
14:52 |
|
83 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
14:52 |
|
84 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
14:52 |
|
85 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
14:52 |
|
86 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
14:52 |
|
87 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
14:52 |
|
88 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
14:52 |
|
89 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
14:52 |
|
90 |
BAARS Igor |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
14:52 |
|
91 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
14:52 |
|
92 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
15:31 |
|
93 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
15:45 |
|
94 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
15:45 |
|
95 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
15:53 |
|
96 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
16:12 |
|
97 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
16:12 |
|
98 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
16:12 |
|
99 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
16:12 |
|
100 |
REITER Jakob |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
16:12 |
|
101 |
KRAS Bram |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
16:24 |
|
102 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
16:48 |
|
103 |
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
16:48 |
|
104 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
16:48 |
|
105 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
19:17 |
|
106 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
19:17 |
|
107 |
KOKAS Raphael |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
21:15 |
|
108 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
21:15 |
|
109 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
21:50 |
|
110 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
24:13 |
|
OOT |
LASSER Franz-Josef |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
|
DNS |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
POLZER David |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
|
|
DNF |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
|
|
DNF |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
|
|
DNF |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
Hrinkow Advarics |
|
|
DNF |
FORTIN Filippo |
ITA |
Maloja Pushbikers |
|
|
DNF |
HEINRICH Nicolas |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
|
|
DNF |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
|
|
DNF |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
|
|
DNF |
CLYNEN Rhune |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VERGALLITO Luca |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
12:08:11 |
|
2 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:01 |
|
3 |
MESSNER Martin |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
00:09 |
|
4 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:14 |
|
5 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
00:17 |
|
6 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:25 |
|
7 |
DE CASSAN Davide |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
01:02 |
|
8 |
LOOCKX Lander |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
01:02 |
|
9 |
OTRUBA Jakub |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
01:03 |
|
10 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:04 |
|
11 |
RAPP Jonas |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
01:12 |
|
12 |
BURNS Luke |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
01:12 |
|
13 |
VERSTRYNGE Emiel |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:54 |
|
14 |
PUTZ Sebastian |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
02:06 |
|
15 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
02:29 |
|
16 |
PANIZZA James |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
02:30 |
|
17 |
SVARRE Tobias |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
02:35 |
|
18 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Hrinkow Advarics |
02:42 |
|
19 |
ERMAKOV Roman |
RUS |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
02:46 |
|
20 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
02:49 |
|
21 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:51 |
|
22 |
REISSI Patrick |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
03:07 |
|
23 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
03:08 |
|
24 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
03:15 |
|
25 |
BAK Simon |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
03:16 |
|
26 |
HOFBAUER Philipp |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
03:45 |
|
27 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
04:13 |
|
28 |
BELLETTA Dario |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
04:26 |
|
29 |
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
04:43 |
|
30 |
MATTIO Pietro |
ITA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
04:45 |
|
31 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:49 |
|
32 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
04:54 |
|
33 |
HAJEK Alexander |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
04:58 |
|
34 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
04:59 |
|
35 |
RUDYS Paul |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
05:09 |
|
36 |
TICHLER Thomas |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
05:27 |
|
37 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
05:48 |
|
38 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
05:57 |
|
39 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
06:18 |
|
40 |
JENNER Samuel |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
06:34 |
|
41 |
KUKRLE Michael |
CZE |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
06:54 |
|
42 |
KABAS Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
06:58 |
|
43 |
VANDEBOSCH Toon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
07:16 |
|
44 |
BUSCHEK Paul |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:42 |
|
45 |
GAMPER Mario |
AUT |
Santic-Wibatech |
07:43 |
|
46 |
ROSNER Linus |
GER |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
07:53 |
|
47 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
Hrinkow Advarics |
08:09 |
|
48 |
LUTTER Eric |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
08:17 |
|
49 |
TOUDAL Emil |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
08:37 |
|
50 |
SCHRETTL Marco |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
08:44 |
|
51 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
08:48 |
|
52 |
STOCEK Matus |
SVK |
ATT Investments |
09:24 |
|
53 |
SWEECK Laurens |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
09:34 |
|
54 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
09:39 |
|
55 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
09:48 |
|
56 |
PETRUS Jiri |
CZE |
ATT Investments |
10:01 |
|
57 |
REUTIMANN Matthias |
SUI |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
10:13 |
|
58 |
VAN DE PUTTE Victor |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
10:46 |
|
59 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
10:59 |
|
60 |
MARRIAGE Zac |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
11:28 |
|
61 |
SOETE Daan |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
11:35 |
|
62 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
11:47 |
|
63 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
12:19 |
|
64 |
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
12:35 |
|
65 |
FEDERSPIEL Daniel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
12:36 |
|
66 |
NIELSEN Sebastian |
DEN |
Team Coloquick |
12:38 |
|
67 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
13:05 |
|
68 |
ZANGERLE Emanuel |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
13:33 |
|
69 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
14:11 |
|
70 |
DRINOVEC Matej |
SLO |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
15:07 |
|
71 |
ZUMER Matic |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
15:30 |
|
72 |
BAARS Igor |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
15:54 |
|
73 |
VAN KESSEL Corne |
NED |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
16:02 |
|
74 |
SAUNDERS Tristan |
AUS |
Team BridgeLane |
16:03 |
|
75 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
16:42 |
|
76 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
16:47 |
|
77 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
16:50 |
|
78 |
ANDREAUS Marco |
ITA |
Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
17:08 |
|
79 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
EST |
ATT Investments |
17:12 |
|
80 |
VAN PETEGEM Axandre |
BEL |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
17:36 |
|
81 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
18:24 |
|
82 |
REITER Daniel |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
18:27 |
|
83 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
19:09 |
|
84 |
FERDINANDE Anton |
BEL |
Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
20:10 |
|
85 |
WYSEURE Joran |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
20:50 |
|
86 |
BENZ-KUCH Max |
GER |
Maloja Pushbikers |
21:27 |
|
87 |
RITZINGER Felix |
AUT |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
21:39 |
|
88 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
22:21 |
|
89 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
22:25 |
|
90 |
BRANDLMEIER Stefan |
GER |
Santic-Wibatech |
23:08 |
|
91 |
AMANN Dominik |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
23:39 |
|
92 |
KRAS Bram |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
23:53 |
|
93 |
MARBLER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
24:20 |
|
94 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
24:33 |
|
95 |
KONCZER Michael |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
26:21 |
|
96 |
REITER Jakob |
AUT |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
28:14 |
|
97 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
29:36 |
|
98 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
29:57 |
|
99 |
KOVAR Stefan |
AUT |
Hrinkow Advarics |
30:03 |
|
100 |
SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian |
AUT |
WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
32:49 |
|
101 |
MÄRKL Max |
GER |
Rad-Net Osswald |
35:36 |
|
102 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
36:06 |
|
103 |
BURGER Sven |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
39:14 |
|
104 |
HAUSER Sandro |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
39:25 |
|
105 |
WAFLER Tim |
AUT |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
40:30 |
|
106 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan |
NED |
WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
42:35 |
|
107 |
DOYLE Leo |
IRL |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
44:03 |
|
108 |
ERLACHER Matthias |
AUT |
ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
46:03 |
|
109 |
KOKAS Raphael |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
47:54 |
|
110 |
OCHSENHOFER Peter |
AUT |
Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
47:58 |
|